vs

Details

Date Time League Season
June 24, 2021 6:30 pm Sooner Sports Baseball 2021

Venue

Dolese Park
5105 NW 50th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

Results

Team1234567RHE
Travelers100100X234
Generals121140X9102

Travelers

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
0Carson Jacobs20000000200
4Ty Dennett21000100100
8Adler Isbell21000011000
9William Young20000011000
11Garrett Bocock20000100100
21Josh Villaloboz30000000300
29Karson Kyle00000000000
29Carter Erickson21100000000
35Trevor Kinsey30000000200
50Conner Berry20000000100
 Total2031002221000
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
15Tyler Hall2.1612441
24Bryce Reese2.2445550
29Karson Kyle1.0011000
 Total5.31068991

Generals

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
3Zachary Clarkson30000011002
6Nicholas Paquin32000011010
7Evan Maun32001110101
8Jesse Brooks30000100204
9Jay Jasper40000000204
10Barrett Daniel33100211020
11Riley Demarco11000011010
12Anthony Kopecky31000120101
16Jasan Arkeketa00000011000
22Joel Gargus31000011201
 Total26101015968413
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
12Anthony Kopecky5.03210210
3Zachary Clarkson1.0000000
 Total63210210
AB
26
20
2B
1
1
3B
0
0
RBI
5
2
SB
4
0
LOB
13
0
IP
6
6.0
H
3
10
BB
2
6
SO
10
8
R
2
9
ER
1
9
HR
0
1