vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 12, 2021 6:30 pm Sooner Sports Baseball 2021

Venue

Dolese Park
5105 NW 50th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

Results

Team1234567RHE
Travelers311100X6110
Diamond Dawgs2003000571

Travelers

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
0Carson Jacobs31100010101
1Parker Henderson20000010110
4Ty Dennett31000100111
8Adler Isbell42100200100
9William Young32000010001
11Garrett Bocock41000000201
14Kyler Ayres21010110000
21Josh Villaloboz30000000104
35Trevor Kinsey33100220010
 Total2711310660738
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
15Tyler Hall3.0223110
29Karson Kyle3.1532440
 Total6.1755550

Diamond Dawgs

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
0Kayden Jasena11000112000
1Nelijah Tatum20000000001
1Dalton Richardson21000011000
7Jase Mann20000000002
8Micah Cloud31000010111
13Casey Vasquez30000000201
15Logan Bolin20000001112
17Koby Bowie32000010121
19Jett McClendon31100000001
23Stephen Johnson20000011002
37Nakoma RomanNose21100200000
 Total2572003555411
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
8Micah Cloud0.2002000
14Caleb Eakle5.11105650
 Total5.31107650
AB
25
27
2B
2
3
3B
0
1
RBI
3
6
SB
4
3
LOB
11
8
IP
5.3
6.1
H
11
7
BB
0
5
SO
7
5
R
6
5
ER
5
5
HR
0
0