vs

Details

Date Time League Season
June 7, 2021 6:30 pm Sooner Sports Baseball 2021

Venue

Dolese Park
5105 NW 50th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

Results

Team1234567RHE
Rebels21403XX1090
Top Dawgs00042XX634

Rebels

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
39Kade Steelmon10000021000
0Lance Cummings30000010205
23Joey Hammond30000011202
28Max Cullison33000220010
43Michael Halferty31000101103
0Garrett Bocock20000111101
50Conner Berry31000010103
12Kade Williams33000120010
66Blake Seefeldt31000301114
 Total24900081058318
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
39Kade Steelmon3.1142440
0Lance Cummings1.0132220
50Conner Berry0.2110000
 Total4.3384660

Top Dawgs

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
17Devian Shelton21000211000
00Royce Charley10000000000
18Ty Maxwell10000001000
13Nakoma RomanNose10000000100
1Dalton Richardson10000011010
4Koby Bowie10000022010
27Noah Johnson20000000100
5Shawn Maxwell20000011010
15Logan Bolin21000201110
5Stephen Johnson31000200012
37Casey Vasquez20000011102
 Total183000668454
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
00Royce Charley2.1425640
13Nakoma RomanNose0.2111100
37Casey Vasquez2.0422200
 Total4.3958940
AB
18
24
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
RBI
6
8
SB
5
3
LOB
4
18
IP
4.3
4.3
H
9
3
BB
5
8
SO
8
4
R
9
6
ER
4
6
HR
0
0