vs

Details

Date Time League Season
June 10, 2021 3:30 pm Sooner Sports Baseball 2021

Venue

Dolese Park
5105 NW 50th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

Results

Team1234567RHE
Rebels1015XXX760
Team Elite1002XXX351

Rebels

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
8Jackson Selby10000011100
25Jaden Krajnik00000012030
39Kade Steelmon10000011020
0Lance Cummings31000100003
20Braydyn Escarcega33000200010
22Joey Hammond21000001103
50Conner Berry10000012103
12Kade Williams31000110100
28Max Cullison00000023010
 Total1460004710479
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
22Joey Hammond4.0523330
 Total4523330

Team Elite

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
5Byran Williams00000011000
8Cameron Poston21000100000
9Easton Reichard20000000001
3Garrett Jenkins21000010112
19Kolton White30000000203
11Michael Halferty11000001011
2Raphael Dunlap31000010024
13Jonathan Darr20000000001
12Keenan Ruh11000100000
 Total1650002323412
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
3Garrett Jenkins0.2332330
12Keenan Ruh3.0372430
 Total3.26104760
AB
16
14
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
RBI
2
4
SB
4
7
LOB
12
9
IP
3.2
4
H
6
5
BB
10
2
SO
4
3
R
7
3
ER
6
3
HR
0
0