vs

SSL Team Elite Captures Lead Early to Defeat SSL Diamond Dawgs.

Details

Date Time League Season
June 7, 2021 3:30 pm Sooner Sports Baseball 2021

Venue

Dolese Park
5105 NW 50th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

Results

Team1234567RHE
Team Elite210020X530
Diamond Dawgs100010X261

Team Elite

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
10Cache Garrett20000000102
8Cameron Poston31100210003
9Easton Reichard20000000100
3Garrett Jenkins30000000103
19Kolton White30000100002
11Michael Halferty10000002001
2Raphael Dunlap30000111003
13Jonathan Darr31000021002
00Jase Mann21100000120
 Total2232004444216
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
19Kolton White6.06511220
 Total66511220

Diamond Dawgs

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
13Casey Vasquez20000001103
1Dalton Richardson30000000301
4Koby Bowie40000000303
8Micah Cloud21000001101
5Noah Johnson20000001100
11Pryce Jackson21000001000
Shawn Maxwell42100010113
37Nakoma RomanNose32000000110
15Logan Bolin20000111002
 Total24610012511213
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
14Caleb Eakle4.2313520
 Total4.2313520
AB
24
22
2B
1
2
3B
0
0
RBI
1
4
SB
2
2
LOB
13
16
IP
4.2
6
H
3
6
BB
1
5
SO
3
11
R
5
2
ER
2
2
HR
0
0