vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 13, 2020 4:00 pm Sooner Sports Baseball 2020

Venue

Dolese Park
5105 NW 50th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

Results

Team1234567RHE
130111X730
000100X132
# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
1Karsen Crawford32100110011
3Logan Rutledge10000001010
4Chance Westervelt10000001100
5Callen Golloway00000102020
7Tanner Holliman10000022031
8Austin Albright40000000105
9Calyn Halvorson00000113000
10Ty VanMeter30000100102
12Gage Ninness21100111011
13Fredrick Wilson10000000020
14Brent Teel00000112010
15Jared Beam20000011004
 Total183200671331114
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
5Callen Golloway2.0011000
10Ty VanMeter4.0317110
 Total6328110
# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
1Aaron Little10000001100
2Peyton Miller20000000201
3Ryan Stout21000100103
4Josh Guillote10000000000
6Jared Sleeper10000011000
11Cole Mungia20000000204
14Christian McClendon21000000103
16Boe Jarvis20000000000
19Hayden Money21000000000
 Total1530001127011
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
11Cole Mungia1.0040110
14Christian McClendon2.0131220
16Boe Jarvis3.0262430
 Total63133760
AB
15
18
2B
0
2
3B
0
0
RBI
1
6
SB
0
11
LOB
11
14
IP
6
6
H
3
3
BB
13
2
SO
3
8
R
7
1
ER
6
1
HR
0
0

KO KO FT