vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 16, 2020 4:00 pm Sooner Sports Baseball 2020

Venue

Dolese Park
5105 NW 50th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

Results

Team1234567RHE
0010110361
0010000151
# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
1Carson Jacobs30000000106
2Carson Fletcher30000001105
5Maddux Byers22000111000
8Jakob Brandonburger31000011102
9Garrett Bocock20000001203
12Cody Schumacher31000001200
14Payton Tolle30000001201
15Caden Robinson10000012102
16Trevor Kinsey41000000204
7Kyler Ayres31100101201
 Total27610023914024
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
8Jakob Brandonburger1.0202000
14Payton Tolle2.0204000
3Alejandro Smith2.0014000
13Jasan Arkeketa2.0121110
 Total75311110
# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
3Logan Rutledge30000000100
4Chance Westervelt30000000205
5Callen Golloway32000101111
7Tanner Holliman21000000000
8Austin Albright30000000307
9Calyn Halvorson31000000100
10Ty VanMeter20000001003
12Gage Ninness30000000000
14Brent Teel20000011203
15Jared Beam31000000105
 Total27500011311124
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
10Ty VanMeter1.0212000
16Caleb Isaacs2.0443220
17Payton Miller4.0049100
 Total76914320
AB
27
27
2B
0
1
3B
0
0
RBI
1
2
SB
1
0
LOB
24
24
IP
7
7.0
H
6
5
BB
9
3
SO
14
11
R
3
1
ER
2
1
HR
0
0

KO KO FT