vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 19, 2021 6:30 pm Sooner Sports Baseball 2021

Venue

Dolese Park
5105 NW 50th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

Results

Team1234567RHE
Rebels000240X654
Diamond Dawgs104140X10122

Rebels

AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
00000000000
IP H BB SO R ER HR
0000000

Diamond Dawgs

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
Tyrell Cummings21000321000
1Dalton Richardson41100200000
4Koby Bowie40000001000
5Stephen Johnson42100110000
8Micah Cloud52100110000
15Logan Bolin31000032000
19Jett McClendon53010020000
25Coltyn Robinson41100100100
37Nakoma RomanNose31100211100
 Total341251010105200
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
Tyrell Cummings4.0335220
15Logan Bolin2.0245440
 Total65710660
AB
34
0
2B
5
0
3B
1
0
RBI
10
0
SB
0
0
LOB
0
0
IP
6
0
H
5
0
BB
7
0
SO
10
0
R
6
0
ER
6
0
HR
0
0