vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 12, 2021 6:00 pm Sooner Sports Baseball 2021

Venue

Dolese Park
5105 NW 50th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

Results

Team1234567RHE
Rebels310401X953
Team Elite000002X273

Rebels

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
0Lance Cummings30000100102
1Steven Colon11000123010
4Drew Qualls10000121001
8Jackson Selby20000011110
20Braydyn Escarcega41010320005
21Garrett Kukuk41100100002
25Jaden Krajnik10000012101
29Carter Erickson21000112001
50Conner Berry41000000103
 Total2251108994215
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
50Conner Berry6.0704220
 Total6704220

Team Elite

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
R Smith30000000101
3Garrett Jenkins30000000000
7E Nunez20000000002
8Cameron Poston32000010000
9Easton Reichard31000000012
14Diego Quintana30000000303
15Cade Williamson32000110001
5Byran Williams20000000001
29J Nunez32100100001
 Total2571002204111
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
9Easton Reichard1.2160440
14Diego Quintana0.1210110
29J Nunez3.1224410
 Total4.4594960
AB
25
22
2B
1
1
3B
0
1
RBI
2
8
SB
1
2
LOB
11
15
IP
5.1
6
H
5
7
BB
9
0
SO
4
4
R
9
2
ER
6
2
HR
0
0