vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 19, 2021 6:00 pm Sooner Sports Baseball 2021

Venue

Dolese Park
5105 NW 50th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

Results

Team1234567RHE
Dallas Canes00203XX521
Team Elite32020XX772

Dallas Canes

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
00Marquece Bickman30000100103
2Dawson Orso10000021020
4Logan Bush10000012001
12Dradyn Prather21100111101
13Skylar Birdtail20000000000
17Dawson Barrett10000001101
24Kensil Flores11010001000
32Andrew Adams10000002002
55Colton Scott20000000103
 Total1421102484211
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
55Colton Scott5.0794770
 Total5794770

Team Elite

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
2Raphael Dunlap31100022001
3Garrett Jenkins21000100000
8Cameron Poston21100032012
9Easton Reichard00000002000
11Michael Halferty21000101102
12Keenan Ruh20000001113
14Diego Quintana30000000102
15Cade Williamson33100220010
19Kolton White30000000002
 Total2073004783312
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
11Michael Halferty1.0110330
12Keenan Ruh4.0174100
 Total5284430
AB
20
14
2B
3
1
3B
0
1
RBI
4
2
SB
3
2
LOB
12
11
IP
5
5
H
2
7
BB
8
9
SO
4
4
R
4
7
ER
3
7
HR
0
0