vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 22, 2021 6:00 pm Sooner Sports Baseball 2021

Venue

Dolese Park
5105 NW 50th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

Results

Team1234567RHE
Rebels2000000260
Diamond Dawgs00210025111

Rebels

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
0Lance Cummings21000100101
1Steven Colon31000001012
8Jackson Selby31000000101
12Kade Williams42000000001
13Jaison Paulino31000000001
20Braydyn Escarcega30000011212
25Jaden Krajnik30000000202
28Max Cullison20000011100
29Karson Kyle10000002001
 Total2460001257211
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
0Lance Cummings3.0432220
25Jaden Krajnik0.2001000
29Karson Kyle3.1703330
 Total6.31136550

Diamond Dawgs

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
1Dalton Richardson30000000103
1Nelijah Tatum31000011001
4Koby Bowie32000011011
5Stephen Johnson42000100002
13Casey Vasquez41000100201
15Logan Bolin42100010103
19Jett McClendon42000300102
25Coltyn Robinson10000011100
37Nakoma RomanNose31000010002
 Total29111005536115
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
19Jett McClendon7.0657220
 Total7657220
AB
29
24
2B
1
0
3B
0
0
RBI
5
1
SB
1
2
LOB
15
11
IP
7
7.0
H
6
11
BB
5
3
SO
7
6
R
2
5
ER
2
5
HR
0
0