vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 10, 2021 4:00 pm Sooner Sports Baseball 2021

Venue

Oklahoma City University
2601, North Kentucky Avenue, Oklahoma City, Oklahoma County, Oklahoma, 73106, United States

Results

Team1234567RHE
Generals12003XX672
Dallas Canes212000X550

Generals

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
3Zachary Clarkson20000100102
6Nicholas Paquin30000000103
9Jay Jasper31100010102
9William Young22010020010
11Riley Demarco00000010000
12Anthony Kopecky32200300001
13Charlotte Golloway32000010000
16Jasan Arkeketa10000011001
16Michael Halferty10000001000
20Conner Berry20000000000
 Total207310462319
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
11Riley Demarco1.0112000
12Anthony Kopecky5.0438540
 Total65410540

Dallas Canes

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
00Marquece Bickman30000000203
1Dalton Richardson21000101102
2Dawson Orso20000112101
4Logan Bush30000011204
17Koby Bowie00000020000
19Jett McClendon31100000103
24Kensil Flores31000100003
27Kevin Rivera30000000202
32Andrew Adams21000100100
33Tristin Hampton31000110001
 Total24510055410019
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
17Dawson Barrett5.0723650
 Total5723650
AB
24
20
2B
1
3
3B
0
1
RBI
5
4
SB
0
1
LOB
19
9
IP
5
6
H
7
5
BB
2
4
SO
3
10
R
6
5
ER
5
4
HR
0
0