vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 8, 2021 4:00 pm Sooner Sports Baseball 2021

Venue

Dolese Park
5105 NW 50th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

Results

Team1234567RHE
Dallas Canes120210X650
Diamond Dawgs010000X151

Dallas Canes

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
00Marquece Bickman32000020110
2Dawson Orso10000002000
4Logan Bush20000201002
17Dawson Barrett22000010000
24Kensil Flores20000111000
27Kevin Rivera00000111010
32Andrew Adams31100100103
33Tristin Hampton30000000201
55Colton Scott20000011201
 Total185100566627
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
71Dasen Tilley6.0547110
 Total6547110

Diamond Dawgs

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
0Kayden Jasena20000001102
8Micah Cloud20000000001
13Casey Vasquez22000101000
14Caleb Eakle31000000103
17Koby Bowie20000001000
19Jett McClendon31000000200
20Royce Charley10000000001
23Stephen Johnson21000000102
25Coltyn Robinson20000011201
37Nakoma RomanNose20000000002
 Total2150001147012
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
8Micah Cloud3.1465550
20Royce Charley1.2101100
 Total4.3566650
AB
21
18
2B
0
1
3B
0
0
RBI
1
5
SB
0
2
LOB
12
7
IP
5.0
6
H
5
5
BB
6
4
SO
6
7
R
6
1
ER
5
1
HR
0
0