vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 8, 2021 6:30 pm Sooner Sports Baseball 2021

Venue

Dolese Park
5105 NW 50th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

Results

Team1234567RHE
Dallas Canes203122X1060
Rebels232030X10110

Dallas Canes

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
00Marquece Bickman40000000304
2Dawson Orso20000022123
4Logan Bush31000111101
17Dawson Barrett31000100000
21Garrett Kukuk20000011211
24Kensil Flores31100110001
27Kevin Rivera31100121002
32Andrew Adams21001332010
33Tristin Hampton21000002031
 Total24620171097713
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
55Colton Scott6.011781090
 Total611781090

Rebels

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
0Lance Cummings40000000206
00Carson Jacobs21000122101
1Steven Colon33200211000
8Jackson Selby30000010324
12Kade Williams33000231030
13Jaison Paulino30000010224
20Braydyn Escarcega32000001001
25Jaden Krajnik11000022000
35Trevor Kinsey41000200004
 Total261120071078720
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
13Jaison Paulino2.2433550
35Trevor Kinsey0.1011000
39Kade Steelmon3.0253550
 Total5.369710100
AB
26
24
2B
2
2
3B
0
0
RBI
7
7
SB
7
7
LOB
20
13
IP
6.0
6
H
6
11
BB
9
7
SO
7
8
R
10
10
ER
10
9
HR
0
0