vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 10, 2021 6:30 pm Sooner Sports Baseball 2021

Venue

Oklahoma City University
2601, North Kentucky Avenue, Oklahoma City, Oklahoma County, Oklahoma, 73106, United States

Results

Team1234567RHE
Travelers2522XXX1192
Team Elite01402XX746

Travelers

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
0Carson Jacobs22000120010
1Parker Henderson20000121002
4Ty Dennett32200010001
8Adler Isbell31000120101
9William Young30000000200
11Garrett Bocock30000020021
14Kyler Ayres32101310000
21Josh Villaloboz21000010100
35Trevor Kinsey31000100002
 Total2493017111437
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
15Tyler Hall2.1122200
24Bryce Reese0.1330440
29Karson Kyle2.1044110
 Total4.3496750

Team Elite

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
14Diego Quintana30000000100
2Raphael Dunlap21100011100
8Cameron Poston20000011100
9Easton Reichard11000131000
10Cache Garrett21000021000
3Garrett Jenkins20000101000
Anthony Kopecky10000102000
12Keenan Ruh31100300100
5Byran Williams10000102100
11Michael Halferty30000000100
 Total204200779600
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
14Diego Quintana4.09141141
 Total49141141
AB
20
24
2B
2
3
3B
0
0
RBI
7
7
SB
0
3
LOB
0
7
IP
4
4.3
H
9
4
BB
1
9
SO
4
6
R
11
7
ER
4
5
HR
1
0