vs

Details

Date Time League Season
June 29, 2020 6:30 pm Sooner Sports Baseball 2020

Venue

Dolese Park
5105 NW 50th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

Results

Team1234567RHE
89ers0000200232
Team Charlotte0201000373

89ers

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
1Aaron Little10000000101
2Peyton Miller00000000000
3Ryan Stout10000000001
4Josh Guillote11000103010
5Cody Sorrells30000000203
6Jared Sleeper20000001000
11Cole Mungia30000011101
12Luke Stout21000000100
14Christian McClendon10000000002
15Kade Williams20000010211
16Boe Jarvis21000000001
18Haydn Thornton20000000201
19Hayden Money20000001214
 Total22300012611315
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
2Peyton Miller1.0012000
3Ryan Stout2.1521210
12Luke Stout1.0010000
18Haydn Thornton2.2201110
 Total6.3744320

Team Charlotte

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
1Karsen Crawford10000000101
2Nolan Koon31000001001
3Logan Rutledge10000000101
5Callen Golloway40000100003
6Tucker LeMay21000100000
7Tanner Holliman31000001202
8Austin Albright00000001010
9Calyn Halvorson20000010003
10Ty VanMeter31000000002
12Gage Ninness21000000002
13Fredrick Wilson00000001000
14Brent Teel10000000001
15Jared Beam22000020000
 Total2470002344116
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
8Austin Albright0.2021000
10Ty VanMeter3.0127200
16Caleb Isaacs3.0223000
 Total6.23611200
AB
24
22
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
RBI
2
1
SB
1
3
LOB
16
15
IP
6.2
7
H
3
7
BB
6
4
SO
11
4
R
2
3
ER
0
2
HR
0
0

KO KO FT