vs

Details

Date Time League Season
June 10, 2021 4:00 pm Sooner Sports Baseball 2021

Venue

Oklahoma City University
2601, North Kentucky Avenue, Oklahoma City, Oklahoma County, Oklahoma, 73106, United States

Results

Team1234567RHE
Top Dawgs0200000241
Generals500211312161

Top Dawgs

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
00Royce Charley00000000000
4Koby Bowie30000000205
5Stephen Johnson21000111001
7Jase Mann20000000103
13Casey Vasquez32100010101
15Logan Bolin21100001000
16Ty Maxwell20000000100
19Jett McClendon30000000203
25Coltyn Robinson20000000201
37Noah Johnson10000000101
27Nakoma RomanNose30000000002
 Total23420012210017
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
13Casey Vasquez1.0701550
16Ty Maxwell3.0632550
19Jett McClendon3.0312110
 Total7164511110

Generals

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
2Jake Meents51000110014
3Zachary Clarkson30000111106
5Noah Barks51000410027
6Nicholas Paquin41000221001
8Jesse Brooks42000110210
9Jay Jasper53110220002
10Barrett Daniel43200021103
11Riley Demarco11000201000
12Anthony Kopecky00000010000
16Jasan Arkeketa11000010000
22Joel Gargus43100000110
 Total3616410131245523
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
2Jake Meents2.0314210
11Riley Demarco2.0102000
12Anthony Kopecky1.1011000
16Jasan Arkeketa1.2003000
 Total6.34210210
AB
36
23
2B
4
2
3B
1
0
RBI
13
1
SB
5
0
LOB
23
17
IP
7.0
7
H
4
16
BB
2
4
SO
10
5
R
2
11
ER
1
11
HR
0
0