vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 5, 2021 6:00 pm Sooner Sports Baseball 2021

Venue

Dolese Park
5105 NW 50th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

Results

Team1234567RHE
Team Elite000002X221
Travelers235000X10120

Team Elite

AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
00000000000
IP H BB SO R ER HR
0000000

Travelers

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
0Carson Jacobs10000022101
1Parker Henderson43000110100
4Ty Dennett32100020001
8Adler Isbell31000221000
9William Young31000011122
11Garrett Bocock33010210010
14Kyler Ayres41000200002
21Josh Villaloboz41000110101
35Trevor Kinsey40000000105
 Total291211081045312
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
 Total0000000
AB
29
0
2B
1
0
3B
1
0
RBI
8
0
SB
3
0
LOB
12
0
IP
0
0
H
0
0
BB
0
0
SO
0
0
R
0
0
ER
0
0
HR
0
0