vs

Details

Date Time League Season
June 18, 2020 6:00 pm Sooner Sports Baseball 2020

Venue

Randall University
3701 S I-35 Service Rd, Moore, OK 73160

Results

Team1234567RHE
Team Elite200110X481
201000X372

Team Elite

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
4Jadon Hill20000001102
5Keaton Kinney310000102040
7Joel Gargus31100000102
8Jerry McNew30000000201
9Tyler Courtwright21000012000
12Ariel Gonzalez32010211110
19Jonathan Darr31000000202
24Chance Pistole42000000002
25Byron Williams20000011203
 Total25811024511152
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
8Jerry McNew5.0625111
9Tyler Courtwright1.0122221
 Total6747332
# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
1Carson Jacobs30000000102
2Carson Fletcher31000000202
6Jesse Brooks31000000011
7Kyler Ayres31000000001
8Jakob Brandonburger21000001000
9Garrett Bocock20000012001
12Cody Schumacher31000000101
13Jasan Arkeketa00000001000
14Payton Tolle31001110201
16Trevor Kinsey31001210102
 Total2570023347111
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
13Jasan Arkeketa3.0514210
14Payton Tolle2.0325110
3Alejandro Smith1.0022100
 Total68511420
AB
25
25
2B
0
1
3B
0
1
RBI
3
2
SB
1
1
LOB
11
52
IP
6
6
H
8
7
BB
5
4
SO
11
7
R
4
3
ER
2
3
HR
0
2

KO KO FT