vs

Details

Date Time League Season
June 29, 2020 6:00 pm Sooner Sports Baseball 2020

Venue

Randall University
3701 S I-35 Service Rd, Moore, OK 73160

Results

Team1234567RHE
Team Elite0000000004
Rebels1020040711

Team Elite

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
22Keenan Ruh10000001000
5Keaton Kinney00000001000
7Joel Gargus20000000100
8Jerry McNew30000000000
9Tyler CourtWright30000000205
12Ariel Gonzalez30000000103
24Chance Pistole30000000102
25Byron Williams00000001000
28Shain Schweikhart30000000001
6Josh20000001001
 Total2000000045012
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
8Jerry McNew2.2064430
9Tyler CourtWright1.2011000
22Keenan Ruh2.2162320
 Total5.61137750

Rebels

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
34Cole Crosier00000000000
28Max Cullison10000000002
1Steven Colon30000001104
2Zandt Payne30000020002
5Chase Hamilton10000002001
8Jaxson Selby20000102101
13Brady Hamilton20000012103
15Hagen Linsenmeyer21000222110
20Phoenix Medina30000110004
23Joey Hammond20000001104
28Diego Quintana10000000000
42Caleb Ward10000102001
52Bradley Richardson30000011212
 Total24100057137224
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
34Cole Crosier2.0010000
28Diego Quintana4.1034000
42Caleb Ward0.2001000
 Total6.3045000
AB
24
20
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
RBI
5
0
SB
2
0
LOB
24
12
IP
7
7
H
0
1
BB
4
13
SO
5
7
R
0
7
ER
0
4
HR
0
0

KO KO FT