vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 8, 2021 6:00 pm Sooner Sports Baseball 2021

Venue

Dolese Park
5105 NW 50th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

Results

Team1234567RHE
Generals0010000130
Team Elite0000101273

Generals

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
3Zachary Clarkson30000001303
5Noah Barks41100000003
6Nicholas Paquin30000000002
8Jesse Brooks20000000202
9Jay Jasper30000001102
10Barrett Daniel31000011111
11Riley Demarco30000000103
12Anthony Kopecky31000000100
20Conner Berry20000001200
 Total26310001411116
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
3Zachary Clarkson5.0516110
11Riley Demarco1.0101000
16Jasan Arkeketa2.0112100
 Total8729210

Team Elite

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
2Raphael Dunlap30000000013
3Garrett Jenkins40000000102
5Byran Williams10000012001
8Cameron Poston40000010202
9Easton Reichard41000000101
10Cache Garrett42000100201
11Michael Halferty31000000102
12Keenan Ruh31000000102
14Diego Quintana42100100101
 Total3071002229115
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
9Easton Reichard2.0012000
12Keenan Ruh6.0339100
 Total83411100
AB
30
26
2B
1
1
3B
0
0
RBI
2
0
SB
1
1
LOB
15
16
IP
8
8
H
3
7
BB
4
2
SO
11
9
R
1
2
ER
0
1
HR
0
0