vs

Details

Date Time League Season
June 24, 2021 3:30 pm Sooner Sports Baseball 2021

Venue

Dolese Park
5105 NW 50th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

Results

Team1234567RHE
Diamond Dawgs0000010132
Team Elite0001100260

Diamond Dawgs

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
0Nelijah Tatum40000000404
1Dalton Richardson30000000202
7Jase Mann30000000214
13Casey Vasquez31000000202
17Koby Bowie41000000111
20Royce Charley20000001100
23Noah Johnson30000000203
26Seth Weatherford21000011000
 Total24300001214216
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
13Casey Vasquez2.0131000
20Royce Charley5.0524220
 Total7655220

Team Elite

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
6Tyler Courtwright51000010000
8Cameron Poston31000001000
9Easton Reichard31000011000
11Michael Halferty20000002000
12Keenan Ruh41000000000
13Jonathan Darr30000001100
15Cade Williamson40000000300
19Kolton White42000000100
 Total286000025500
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
19Kolton White7.03214110
 Total73214110
AB
28
24
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
RBI
0
0
SB
0
2
LOB
0
16
IP
7
7
H
3
6
BB
2
5
SO
14
5
R
1
2
ER
1
2
HR
0
0