vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 6, 2020 6:00 pm Sooner Sports Baseball 2020

Venue

Randall University
3701 S I-35 Service Rd, Moore, OK 73160

Results

Team1234567RHE
Team Elite0001021471
40130019113

Team Elite

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
3Z Tipton22000100000
4Jadon Hill31000000201
6Josh41000100112
8Jerry McNew30000010105
9Tyler Courtwright20000012101
19Jonathan Darr30000001001
20Andrew Montijo42100000000
22Keenan Ruh10000000100
24Chance Pistole41100010003
25Byron Williams00000000000
28Shain Schweikhart30000000102
 Total2972002337115
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
8Jerry McNew2.22502420
10Joseph Benavides3.22311100
 Total5.44813520
# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
3Logan Rutledge21000011000
4Chance Westervelt41100110103
5Callen Golloway21000032121
7Tanner Holliman41010010001
8Austin Albright31000010001
9Calyn Halvorson32000111010
10Ty VanMeter41100200002
12Gage Ninness31000010001
14Brent Teel31000000102
15Jared Beam31000200000
 Total31112106943311
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
9Calyn Halvorson3304310
10Ty VanMeter3212000
12Gage Ninness.2221110
 Total6.2737420
AB
31
29
2B
2
2
3B
1
0
RBI
6
2
SB
3
1
LOB
11
15
IP
6.2
7.0
H
7
11
BB
3
4
SO
7
3
R
4
9
ER
2
5
HR
0
0

KO KO FT