vs

Details

Date Time League Season
June 11, 2020 6:30 pm Sooner Sports Baseball 2020

Results

Team123456RHE
020700950
2002105112
# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
Chance Westervelt20000010000
1Karsen Crawford21000221031
2Nolan Koon10000001000
5Callen Golloway20000011130
6Tucker LeMay31000210103
7Tanner Holliman41001310002
8Austin Albright10000000000
9Calyn Halvorson10000011001
10Ty VanMeter10000000000
12Gage Ninness21000011102
13Fredrick Wilson10000000102
15Jared Beam10000000100
17Payton Miller21000111102
 Total255001896664
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
5Callen Golloway2.0411331
6Tucker LeMay1.0101000
10Ty VanMeter2.0512210
15Jared Beam1.0100000
 Total61124541
# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
Garrett Bocock33000020020
1Carson Jacobs32000010002
2Carson Fletcher30000001005
5Maddux Byers20000021103
6Jesse Brooks20000000100
7Kyler Ayres31000000102
8Jakob Brandonburger42000210003
12Cody Schumacher11000000000
14Payton Tolle41000100101
16Trevor Kinsey31001110002
 Total2811001452428
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
14Payton Tolle2.0221220
3Alejandro Smith0.2021110
10Conner Berry1.1310611
13Jasan Arkeketa1.0001000
15Caden Robinson1.0013000
 Total5.3566941
AB
28
25
H
11
5
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
HR
1
1
RBI
4
8
R
5
9
BB
2
6
SO
4
6
SB
2
6
LOB
8
4
IP
6.0
6
H
5
11
BB
6
2
SO
6
4
R
9
5
ER
3
4
HR
1
1

KO KO FT