vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 22, 2020 4:00 pm Sooner Sports Baseball 2020

Venue

Dolese Park
5105 NW 50th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

Results

Team1234567RHE
203004x942
Rebels0000000016
# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
1Karsen Crawford10000012101
3Logan Rutledge30000000002
4Chance Westervelt31010311004
5Callen Golloway11120032020
7Tanner Holliman30000011002
8Austin Albright20000000011
9Calyn Halvorson21010121120
12Gage Ninness40000110012
13Fredrick Wilson10000000100
14Brent Teel10000001100
15Jared Beam21010000001
17Payton Miller00000000000
 Total2341505984613
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
8Austin Albright2.0105000
17Payton Miller5.0037000
 Total71312000

Rebels

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
Cole Crosier20100000200
Max Cullison20000000101
1Steven Colon30000000201
8Jaxson Selby20000000101
13Brady Hamilton20000000001
15Hagen Linsenmeyer30000000300
18Braydyn Escarcega30000000201
20Phoenix Medina20000001000
28Diego Quintana20000000101
42Caleb Ward10000002100
 Total2201000031306
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
Cole Crosier2.1132420
28Diego Quintana3.2352520
 Total5.3484940
AB
22
23
2B
1
1
3B
0
5
RBI
0
5
SB
0
6
LOB
6
13
IP
6.0
7.0
H
4
1
BB
8
3
SO
4
12
R
9
0
ER
4
0
HR
0
0

KO KO FT