vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 20, 2020 4:00 pm Sooner Sports Baseball 2020

Venue

Dolese Park
5105 NW 50th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

Results

Team1234567RHE
0100000150
0010000120
# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
1Aaron Little30000000302
2Peyton Miller30000100201
4Josh Guillote33000000020
6Jared Sleeper30000000103
7Hutch Underwood20000011001
11Cole Mungia40000000202
14Christian McClendon31000000120
15Kade Williams30000000104
 Total24400011110413
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
2Peyton Miller5.0233110
7Hutch Underwood2.0004000
 Total7237110
# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
1Carson Jacobs10000011000
2Carson Fletcher20000000001
4Nathan Gresham20000100001
5Maddux Byers20000000001
7Kyler Ayres11100001000
8Jakob Brandonburger30000000101
9Garrett Bocock30000000302
10Conner Berry21000000100
12Cody Schumacher20000000102
15Caden Robinson10000001110
16Trevor Kinsey20000000001
 Total212100113719
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
12Cody Schumacher4.0313100
15Caden Robinson3.0207000
 Total75110100
AB
21
24
2B
1
0
3B
0
0
RBI
1
1
SB
1
4
LOB
9
13
IP
7
7.0
H
5
2
BB
1
3
SO
10
7
R
1
1
ER
0
1
HR
0
0

KO KO FT