vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 2, 2020 6:30 pm Sooner Sports Baseball 2020

Venue

Dolese Park
5105 NW 50th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

Results

Team1234567RHE
Team Elite0000xxx011
Renegades1613xxx1180

Team Elite

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
4Jadon Hill10000000102
5Keaton Kinney10000000102
8Jerry McNew20000000001
9Tyler CourtWright20000000000
10Joseph Benavides00000000000
15Austin Hilterbran20000000000
20Andrew Montijo00000002000
22Keenan Ruh21000000001
24Chance Pistole10000000000
28Shain Schweikhart10000000001
 Total121000002207
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
4Jadon Hill1150440
10Joseph Benavides1302000
24Chance Pistole0000000
 Total2452440

Renegades

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
1Carson Jacobs10000011101
2Carson Fletcher11000021020
3Alejandro Smith00000010000
4Nathan Gresham20000010003
5Maddux Byers00000111000
6Jesse Brooks11000021010
7Kyler Ayres10000001003
8Jakob Brandonburger20000000003
9Garrett Bocock22000221000
10Conner Berry22000310000
12Cody Schumacher21000000003
14Payton Tolle21100101103
15Caden Robinson10000101101
16Trevor Kinsey10000100002
 Total18810091183319
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
3Alejandro Smith1110000
14Payton Tolle1002000
13Jasan Arkeketa2010000
 Total4122000
AB
18
12
2B
1
0
3B
0
0
RBI
9
0
SB
3
0
LOB
19
7
IP
4
4
H
1
8
BB
2
8
SO
2
3
R
0
11
ER
0
10
HR
0
0

KO KO FT