vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 22, 2020 6:30 pm Sooner Sports Baseball 2020

Venue

Dolese Park
5105 NW 50th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

Results

Team1234567RHE
Renegades001030X434
Team Elite020220X672

Renegades

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
1Carson Jacobs20000001100
2Carson Fletcher30000000301
4Nathan Gresham10000011001
5Maddux Byers21100110000
7Kyler Ayres31010000201
9Garrett Bocock20000001001
10Conner Berry10000010101
12Cody Schumacher20000001211
14Payton Tolle21000001001
15Caden Robinson10000001100
16Trevor Kinsey30000000101
 Total2231101361118
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
1Carson Jacobs1.0301200
10Conner Berry3.0301210
16Trevor Kinsey1.0100211
 Total5702621

Team Elite

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
8Jerry McNew33101320000
9Tyler CourtWright30000010001
10Joseph Benavides31000000111
12Ariel Gonzalez20000100001
17Luis Caraballo31000120001
19Jonathan Darr31000100001
20Andrew Montijo31000010100
24Chance Pistole30000000002
39Shawn Devan20000000001
 Total257101660218
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
 Total6.03611430
AB
25
22
2B
1
1
3B
0
1
RBI
6
1
SB
1
1
LOB
8
8
IP
6.0
5.0
H
3
7
BB
6
0
SO
11
2
R
4
6
ER
3
2
HR
0
1

KO KO FT