vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 20, 2020 6:00 pm Sooner Sports Baseball 2020

Venue

Randall University
3701 S I-35 Service Rd, Moore, OK 73160

Results

Team1234567RHE
Rebels0000001136
Lake Rats041800X1382

Rebels

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
28Max Cullison31100100102
1Steven Colon30000000103
5Chase Hamilton31000000001
8Jaxson Selby10000001000
13Brady Hamilton20000000002
20Phoenix Medina30000000301
23Joey Hammond10000001000
28Diego Quintana30000000301
42Caleb Ward30000000102
52Bradley Richardson30000000101
 Total25210010210013
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
28Max Cullison0.2221610
1Steven Colon1.0101000
13Brady Hamilton1.1321220
42Caleb Ward3.0251510
 Total5.38941340

Lake Rats

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
1Drake Irby21100121001
2Frankie Danel III30000000106
3Cole Embrey21000101001
4Dawson Muck21000020010
6Thomas Ligon30000010004
9Braxton Bohrofen31000101201
10Matthew Weber20000010113
11Noah Barks422110210011
12Zeke Dougan00000000000
13Jack Hammond31000111000
14Jordan Coffey31000221001
16Matt Turpen10000121002
17Dylan Miller00000113000
 Total668210101394320
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
9Braxton Bohrofen1.0201110
12Zeke Dougan5.0126000
7Camden Kauk1.0000000
 Total7327110
AB
66
25
2B
2
1
3B
1
0
RBI
10
1
SB
3
0
LOB
20
13
IP
7.0
6.0
H
3
8
BB
2
9
SO
7
4
R
1
13
ER
1
2
HR
0
0

KO KO FT