vs

Details

Date Time League Season
June 18, 2020 6:30 pm Sooner Sports Baseball 2020

Venue

Dolese Park
5105 NW 50th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

Results

Team1234567RHE
Rebels0200000272
0100000122

Rebels

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
1Steven Colon31000010101
15Hagen Linsenmeyer31000000101
20Phoenix Medina30000000004
23Joey Hammond21000011100
27Jalen Jones32000000000
28Diego Quintana32000200000
42Caleb Ward30000000203
52Bradley Richardson30000000204
Max Cullison20000000204
 Total2570002219017
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
28Diego Quintana5.0222100
 Total5222100
# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
2Nolan Koon00000001000
3Logan Rutledge20000000002
4Chance Westervelt10000000100
5Callen Golloway20000001000
6Tucker LeMay00000000000
7Tanner Holliman31000000101
8Austin Albright20000000100
9Calyn Halvorson20000000000
10Ty VanMeter30000000102
11Braylen Wimmer30000000101
12Gage Ninness21000000000
13Fredrick Wilson10000000100
14Brent Teel10000000100
17Payton Miller10000011001
 Total232000013707
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
6Tucker LeMay2.1203000
9Calyn Halvorson2.0203000
10Ty VanMeter1.0101000
14Brent Teel1.2220220
 Total6.3727220
AB
23
25
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
RBI
0
2
SB
0
0
LOB
7
17
IP
7
7
H
7
2
BB
2
3
SO
7
7
R
2
1
ER
2
0
HR
0
0

KO KO FT