vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 9, 2020 6:00 pm Sooner Sports Baseball 2020

Venue

Randall University
3701 S I-35 Service Rd, Moore, OK 73160

Results

Team1234567RHE
Rebels0100100242
1110002561

Rebels

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
1Steven Colon30000010203
2Zandt Payne20000001002
5Chase Hamilton42000000112
13Brady Hamilton20000000102
15Hagen Linsenmeyer21100101100
20Phoenix Medina20000010102
23Joey Hammond20000100102
28Diego Quintana31100000102
42Caleb Ward30000000104
52Bradley Richardson00000002010
 Total2342002249219
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
42Caleb Ward1.0212220
Cole Crosier5.0343210
Josh Sanders1.0111100
 Total7666530
# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
1Carson Jacobs31000000011
2Carson Fletcher20000011011
3Alejandro Smith00000000000
4Nathan Gresham31000010011
5Maddux Byers30000000103
7Kyler Ayres30000020103
8Jakob Brandonburger21000012112
12Cody Schumacher10000002110
14Payton Tolle42000300110
15Caden Robinson10000001100
16Trevor Kinsey41000100004
 Total2660004566615
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
3Alejandro Smith2.0004000
8Jakob Brandonburger1.0111000
12Cody Schumacher2.0214110
Jasan Arkeketa2.0120110
 Total7449220
AB
26
23
2B
0
2
3B
0
0
RBI
4
2
SB
6
2
LOB
15
19
IP
7
7
H
4
6
BB
4
6
SO
9
6
R
2
5
ER
2
3
HR
0
0

KO KO FT