vs

Details

Date Time League Season
June 14, 2021 6:30 pm Sooner Sports Baseball 2021

Venue

Dolese Park
5105 NW 50th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

Results

Team1234567RHE
Rebels1000000152
Dallas Canes1201002681

Rebels

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
0Lance Cummings31000000100
8Jackson Selby20000000100
12Kade Williams20000000211
20Braydyn Escarcega30000000102
22Joey Hammond30000000002
25Jaden Krajnik20000000102
28Max Cullison33000010000
39Kade Steelmon30000000300
50Conner Berry20000000200
66Blake Seefeldt31100100101
 Total2651001101218
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
22Joey Hammond2.0320330
28Max Cullison2.0320110
39Kade Steelmon1.0202200
50Conner Berry2.0012000
 Total7854640

Dallas Canes

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
00Marquece Bickman30000001103
2Dawson Orso20000012000
4Logan Bush22000212010
12Dradyn Prather42000100102
13Skylar Birdtail31000010001
32Andrew Adams40000110003
33Tristin Hampton31000010000
55Colton Scott41100100103
99Jayden Reans41000010101
 Total2981005654113
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
17Dawson Barrett7.05012110
 Total75012110
AB
29
26
2B
1
1
3B
0
0
RBI
5
1
SB
1
1
LOB
13
8
IP
7
7
H
5
8
BB
0
5
SO
12
4
R
1
6
ER
1
4
HR
0
0