vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 16, 2020 6:30 pm Sooner Sports Baseball 2020

Venue

Dolese Park
5105 NW 50th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

Results

Team1234567RHE
Rebels000121X411
002020X493

Rebels

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
28Max Cullison31000010104
1Steven Colon10000011102
2Zandt Payne10000012031
5Chase Hamilton20000000004
8Jaxson Selby20000000202
15Hagen Linsenmeyer20000001102
18Braydyn Escarcega30000100202
20Phoenix Medina20000100011
28Diego Quintana10000000002
42Caleb Ward00000001010
52Bradley Richardson20000010011
 Total1910002457621
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
5Chase Hamilton2.0412220
28Diego Quintana4.0515220
 Total6927440
# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
1Aaron Little31000000101
2Peyton Miller20000001203
3Ryan Stout31000100101
4Josh Guillote31000000113
6Jared Sleeper30000000003
8Brett Fuser30000000104
11Cole Mungia30000000105
14Christian McClendon33000100010
15Kade Williams22100120020
16Boe Jarvis11000021020
 Total2691003427620
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
2Peyton Miller3.1025110
4Josh Guillote1.0010000
14Christian McClendon0.2010000
15Kade Williams1.0112310
 Total5.3157420
AB
26
19
2B
1
0
3B
0
0
RBI
3
2
SB
6
6
LOB
20
21
IP
6.0
6
H
1
9
BB
5
2
SO
7
7
R
4
4
ER
2
4
HR
0
0

KO KO FT