vs

Details

Date Time League Season
June 17, 2021 6:00 pm Sooner Sports Baseball 2021

Venue

Dolese Park
5105 NW 50th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

Results

Team1234567RHE
Travelers30032XX863
Top Dawgs50002XX7103

Travelers

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
0Carson Jacobs20000001102
8Adler Isbell32000021013
9William Young30000010022
11Garrett Bocock20000122121
14Kyler Ayres32000411000
15Tyler Hall20000010101
24Bryce Reese00000001000
29Karson Kyle10000012100
35Trevor Kinsey21100101003
50Conner Berry31000000201
 Total2161006896513
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
15Tyler Hall4.1926740
50Conner Berry0.2110000
 Total4.31036740

Top Dawgs

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
1Dalton Richardson20000000100
6Steven Craddock20000000005
13Casey Vasquez21000021103
17Koby Bowie32000010010
18Jackson Hitt31000120003
19Jett McClendon31000010002
20Royce Charley21000000100
22Ty Maxwell20000211104
23Stephen Johnson31000000105
24Nakoma RomanNose32000200001
26Seth Weatherford21000101002
27Noah Johnson10000100002
 Total28100007735127
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
13Casey Vasquez0.1110000
20Royce Charley2.1434550
18Jackson Hitt2.0152310
 Total4.2696860
AB
28
21
2B
0
1
3B
0
0
RBI
7
6
SB
1
5
LOB
27
13
IP
4.2
5.0
H
6
10
BB
9
3
SO
6
6
R
8
7
ER
6
4
HR
0
0