vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 16, 2020 6:00 pm Sooner Sports Baseball 2020

Venue

Randall University
3701 S I-35 Service Rd, Moore, OK 73160

Results

Team1234567RHE
Lake Rats0001341970
Team Elite0000000031

Lake Rats

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
1Drake Irby21010210000
3Cole Embrey40000010124
4Dawson Muck21100012000
6Thomas Ligon20000012111
7Camden Kauk00000000000
10Matthew Weber20000002002
11Noah Barks31000100124
13Jack Hammond32100211020
14Jordan Coffey11100122020
16Matt Turpen31000211002
17Dylan Miller30000011305
 Total25731089116918
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
7Camden Kauk4.0233000
17Dylan Miller1.0001000
12Zeke Dougan2.0110000
 Total7344000

Team Elite

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
6Josh10000000000
9Tyler CourtWright21000000001
10Joseph Benavides100000010001
12Ariel Gonzalez30000000002
15Austin Hilterbran30000000101
17Luis Caraballo30000000001
19Jonathan Darr20000001000
20Andrew Montijo21000001102
24Chance Pistole30000000101
39Shawn Devan21000001110
 Total223000004419
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
10Joseph Benavides1.1241760
20Andrew Montijo0.1001000
39Shawn Devan4.0431110
 Total5.2673870
AB
22
25
2B
0
3
3B
0
1
RBI
0
8
SB
1
9
LOB
9
18
IP
7.0
7.0
H
7
3
BB
11
4
SO
6
4
R
9
0
ER
8
0
HR
0
0

KO KO FT