vs

Details

Date Time League Season
June 15, 2020 6:00 pm Sooner Sports Baseball 2020

Venue

Randall University
3701 S I-35 Service Rd, Moore, OK 73160

Results

Team1234567RHE
Lake Rats1010020460
Team Charlotte0011000251

Lake Rats

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
1Drake Irby10000002001
2Frankie Danel III10000000100
3Cole Embrey30000010103
4Dawson Muck41000000203
6Thomas Ligon20000001202
9Braxton Bohrofen22000011000
11Noah Barks31000110002
13Jack Hammond31010111001
14Jordan Coffey31000100002
16Matt Turpen30000001304
 Total2560103469018
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
12Zeke Dougan5.0314220
15Dawson Dudark1.0101000
17Dylan Miller1.0102000
 Total7517220

Team Charlotte

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
1Karsen Crawford22000012000
4Chance Westervelt20000000201
5Callen Golloway21000011020
7Tanner Holliman30000000100
8Austin Albright21000000002
10Ty VanMeter30000000202
11Braylen Wimmer30000000102
13Fredrick Wilson20000100101
14Brent Teel20000000002
15Jared Beam21000000001
17Payton Miller20000000000
 Total2550001237211
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
8Austin Albright2.0312220
10Ty VanMeter1.0002000
17Payton Miller1.0021000
16Caleb Isaacs3.0334210
 Total7669430
AB
25
25
2B
0
0
3B
0
1
RBI
1
3
SB
2
0
LOB
11
18
IP
7
7
H
6
5
BB
6
1
SO
9
7
R
4
2
ER
3
2
HR
0
0

KO KO FT