vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 20, 2020 1:30 pm Sooner Sports Baseball 2020

Venue

Dolese Park
5105 NW 50th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

Results

Team1234567RHE
00802001081
1000000132
# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
1Drake Irby30000000002
2Frankie Danel III21100121011
3Cole Embrey11100111010
4Dawson Muck20000001103
6Thomas Ligon20000011212
9Braxton Bohrofen31000010202
10Matthew Weber31000000101
12Zeke Dougan10000000000
13Jack Hammond41100310002
14Jordan Coffey10000011110
15Dawson Dudark00000000000
16Matt Turpen30000000201
17Dylan Miller22100021000
11Noah Barks31100110121
 Total308500610610615
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
3Cole Embrey1.0102000
4Dawson Muck1.0000000
13Jack Hammond1.0022000
15Dawson Dudark4.0216100
 Total73310100
# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
1Carson Jacobs30000000200
2Carson Fletcher20000001101
4Nathan Gresham20000001000
5Maddux Byers00000001010
7Kyler Ayres32000000100
8Jakob Brandonburger31000000101
9Garrett Bocock30000010102
10Conner Berry20000000000
12Cody Schumacher30000000201
15Caden Robinson10000000000
16Trevor Kinsey300000002004
 Total2530000131019
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
10Conner Berry2.0212000
3Alejandro Smith2.2244550
13Jasan Arkeketa2.1414530
 Total6.386101080
AB
25
30
2B
0
5
3B
0
0
RBI
0
6
SB
1
6
LOB
9
15
IP
7.0
7.0
H
8
3
BB
6
3
SO
10
10
R
10
1
ER
8
0
HR
0
0

KO KO FT