vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 6, 2020 6:30 pm Sooner Sports Baseball 2020

Venue

Dolese Park
5105 NW 50th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

Results

Team1234567RHE
Rebels1011100491
Lake Rats0130000472

Rebels

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
28Max Cullison31000000210
1Steven Colon30000000010
5Chase Hamilton40000000300
8Jaxson Selby30000000100
13Brady Hamilton20000011100
15Hagen Linsenmeyer43100020000
20Phoenix Medina33100200010
23Joey Hammond10000000000
28Diego Quintana21000010010
42Caleb Ward30000100100
52Bradley Richardson31100100200
 Total3193004411040
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
13Brady Hamilton1.0111000
23Joey Hammond3.0545440
28Diego Quintana3.0124000
 Total77710440

Lake Rats

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
1Drake Irby21000101111
2Frankie Danel III30000000004
3Cole Embrey31100021014
6Thomas Ligon10000001112
8Casey Yeager21000101111
11Noah Barks41100000002
12Zeke Dougan11100011000
13Jack Hammond32100110100
14Jordan Coffey30000000201
16Matt Turpen30000000303
17Dylan Miller10000102102
 Total26740044710420
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
12Zeke Dougan5.0809430
17Dylan Miller2.0111000
 Total79110430
AB
26
31
2B
4
3
3B
0
0
RBI
4
4
SB
4
4
LOB
20
0
IP
7
7
H
9
7
BB
1
7
SO
10
10
R
4
4
ER
3
4
HR
0
0

KO KO FT