vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 22, 2021 6:30 pm Sooner Sports Baseball 2021

Venue

Dolese Park
5105 NW 50th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

Results

Team1234567RHE
Generals2081XXX1191
Team Elite00333XX983

Generals

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
3Zachary Clarkson21000211000
5Noah Barks22100031000
6Nicholas Paquin21000021011
8Jesse Brooks30000010104
9Jay Jasper11000301000
11Riley Demarco32000200000
12Anthony Kopecky30000010005
16Jasan Arkeketa00000010000
20Conner Berry11100112000
22Joel Gargus31000110102
 Total20920091162112
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
8Jesse Brooks3.0515550
11Riley Demarco2.0341420
 Total5856970

Team Elite

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
2Raphael Dunlap31000010000
3Garrett Jenkins20000011102
8Cameron Poston32000200100
9Easton Reichard21000021010
10Cache Garrett22100221010
11Michael Halferty10000012100
15Cade Williamson30000010206
19Kolton White21100200001
12Keenan Ruh31000110104
14Diego Quintana00000100000
 Total2182008956213
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
14Diego Quintana4.09621150
 Total49621150
AB
21
20
2B
2
2
3B
0
0
RBI
8
9
SB
2
1
LOB
13
12
IP
4
5
H
9
8
BB
6
5
SO
2
6
R
11
9
ER
5
7
HR
0
0