vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 5, 2021 4:00 pm Sooner Sports Baseball 2021

Venue

Dolese Park
5105 NW 50th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

Results

Team1234567RHE
Generals200020X441
Rebels0002000220

Generals

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
5Noah Barks21000021000
6Nicholas Paquin21000000103
8Jesse Brooks20000101001
9Jay Jasper21000101100
10Barrett Daniel21100021001
12Anthony Kopecky20000001002
13Charlotte Golloway30000000202
20Conner Berry10000100101
22Joel Gargus30000000103
 Total1941003456013
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
11Riley Demarco7.02311200
 Total72311200

Rebels

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
29Carter Erickson32001210100
Parker Henderson20000000120
Jaison Paulino20000000100
8Jackson Selby20000000200
12Kade Williams10000001000
20Braydyn Escarcega30000010000
25Jaden Krajnik30000000300
28Max Cullison20000001100
39Kade Steelmon20000001200
 Total2020012231120
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
25Jaden Krajnik2.0143220
39Kade Steelmon4.0313220
 Total6456440
AB
20
19
2B
0
1
3B
0
0
RBI
2
3
SB
2
0
LOB
0
13
IP
6
7
H
4
2
BB
5
3
SO
6
11
R
4
2
ER
4
0
HR
0
0