vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 19, 2021 3:30 pm Sooner Sports Baseball 2021

Venue

Dolese Park
5105 NW 50th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

Results

Team1234567RHE
Generals401000X570
Rebels0001020362

Generals

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
3Zachary Clarkson31000010011
5Noah Barks32200020000
9Jay Jasper32000100002
10Barrett Daniel20000011201
11Riley Demarco30000000201
12Anthony Kopecky31000210201
16Jasan Arkeketa20000000200
20Conner Berry21000101010
22Joel Gargus30000000202
 Total2472004521028
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
3Zachary Clarkson7.0647330
 Total7647330

Rebels

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
0Lance Cummings20000001000
1Steven Colon32000011000
8Jackson Selby20000001100
12Kade Williams30000001010
13Jaison Paulino30000000101
20Braydyn Escarcega42101120003
25Jaden Krajnik30000000301
28Max Cullison30000000202
29Carter Erickson32000100000
 Total266101234717
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
25Jaden Krajnik6.07210550
 Total67210550
AB
26
24
2B
1
2
3B
0
0
RBI
2
4
SB
1
2
LOB
7
8
IP
6
7
H
7
6
BB
2
4
SO
10
7
R
5
3
ER
5
3
HR
0
0