vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 19, 2021 4:00 pm Sooner Sports Baseball 2021

Venue

Dolese Park
5105 NW 50th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

Results

Team1234567RHE
Travelers0040101692
Diamond Dawgs00210205103

Travelers

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
0Carson Jacobs30000000105
4Ty Dennett30000000103
9William Young44100020003
11Garrett Bocock42000300001
14Kyler Ayres31100110002
19Holden Koontz21000000000
21Josh Villaloboz21000001000
29Karson Kyle20000001000
35Trevor Kinsey31001110001
 Total26102015422015
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
15Tyler Hall4.1621320
19Holden Koontz1.2213000
24Bryce Reese1.0201220
 Total6.31035540

Diamond Dawgs

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
0Logan Bolin40000000202
1Dalton Richardson42110020110
8Micah Cloud40000000004
14Caleb Eakle21000001100
17Koby Bowie32000011010
19Jett McClendon32000201001
23Stephen Johnson42000210030
37Nakoma RomanNose31000010121
 Total2710110453578
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
8Micah Cloud1.0213100
14Caleb Eakle5.0711521
 Total6924621
AB
27
26
2B
1
2
3B
1
0
RBI
4
5
SB
7
0
LOB
8
15
IP
6
7.0
H
9
10
BB
2
3
SO
4
5
R
6
5
ER
2
4
HR
1
0