vs

Details

Date Time League Season
June 17, 2021 6:30 pm Sooner Sports Baseball 2021

Venue

Dolese Park
5105 NW 50th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

Results

Team1234567RHE
Dallas Canes8185XXX22160
Team Elite5001XXX643

Dallas Canes

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
00Marquece Bickman32000230111
2Dawson Orso41010231005
4Logan Bush32010132030
12Dradyn Prather21000023133
13Skylar Birdtail32100331021
17Dawson Barrett44000230010
32Andrew Adams32100322012
33Tristin Hampton32100031001
99Jayden Reans20000102104
 Total271632014221231117
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
21Garrett Kukuk0.1320550
55Colton Scott3.2133110
 Total3.3453660

Team Elite

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
2Raphael Dunlap10000001020
3Garrett Jenkins20000011001
8Cameron Poston10000011002
9Easton Reichard10000011001
10Cache Garrett21000100110
11Michael Halferty10000011112
14Diego Quintana21000110120
15Cade Williamson22200210000
19Kolton White20000000002
 Total144200465368
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
10Cache Garrett2.0740870
12Keenan Ruh0.0040440
14Diego Quintana1.294310100
 Total3.21612322210
AB
14
27
2B
2
3
3B
0
2
RBI
4
14
SB
6
11
LOB
8
17
IP
3.2
4.0
H
16
4
BB
12
5
SO
3
3
R
22
6
ER
21
6
HR
0
0