vs

Details

Date Time League Season
June 14, 2021 4:00 pm Sooner Sports Baseball 2021

Venue

Dolese Park
5105 NW 50th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

Results

Team1234567RHE
Diamond Dawgs300000X3102
Rebels103101X6151

Diamond Dawgs

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
1Dalton Richardson21000000001
4Koby Bowie22000000000
5Stephen Johnson30000000005
8Micah Cloud31100200002
11Pryce Jackson20000011001
13Casey Vasquez31000000003
15Logan Bolin32100010011
18Ty Maxwell21000000101
19Jett McClendon32000010100
37Nakoma RomanNose10000100001
 Total24102003312115
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
8Micah Cloud2.0323100
13Casey Vasquez1.0111110
14Caleb Eakle3.01106440
 Total615310650

Rebels

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
0Lance Cummings31100211103
8Jackson Selby21000001022
12Kade Williams41100000214
20Braydyn Escarcega43000020020
22Joey Hammond31000001102
25Jaden Krajnik32200100000
28Max Cullison32000000102
39Kade Steelmon41000000304
66Blake Seefeldt43100120110
 Total30155004539617
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
25Jaden Krajnik6.01012330
 Total61012330
AB
30
24
2B
5
2
3B
0
0
RBI
4
3
SB
6
1
LOB
17
15
IP
6
6
H
10
15
BB
1
3
SO
2
10
R
3
6
ER
3
5
HR
0
0