vs

Details

Date Time League Season
June 7, 2021 6:00 pm Sooner Sports Baseball 2021

Venue

Dolese Park
5105 NW 50th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

Results

Team1234567RHE
Dallas Canes2001010471
Generals0410100633

Dallas Canes

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
32Andrew Adams41000010104
2Dawson Orso31100010001
12Dradyn Prather31000000102
99Jayden Reans21100100100
69Logan Bush20000001003
00Marquece Bickman42000010001
13Skylar Birdtail20000010003
33Tristin Hampton41000100102
55Colton Scott300000002004
 Total2772002416020
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
55Colton Scott7.0386650
 Total7386650

Generals

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
12Anthony Kopecky00000102000
10Barrett Daniel41000200002
9Jay Jasper21000022100
6Nicholas Paquin40000000002
3Zachary Clarkson30000111004
6Jesse Brooks40000000103
13Jasan Arkeketa10000022002
11Riley Demarco30000010304
 Total2120004675017
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
12Anthony Kopecky4.0102100
13Jasan Arkeketa1.0100000
11Riley Demarco2.0102100
 Total7304200
AB
21
27
2B
0
2
3B
0
0
RBI
4
2
SB
0
0
LOB
17
20
IP
7
7
H
3
3
BB
0
8
SO
4
6
R
2
6
ER
0
5
HR
0
0