vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 5, 2021 6:30 pm Sooner Sports Baseball 2021

Venue

Dolese Park
5105 NW 50th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

Results

Team1234567RHE
Dallas Canes20002XX4103
Generals00340XX7103

Dallas Canes

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
00Marquece Bickman30000000203
2Dawson Orso30000011005
4Logan Bush31000011005
13Skylar Birdtail32000010001
24Kensil Flores33100200000
27Kevin Rivera30000000103
32Andrew Adams32100200001
33Tristin Hampton31000010001
99Jayden Reans21000001102
 Total26102004434021
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
17Dawson Barrett3.0935750
71Dasen Tilley2.0110000
 Total51045750

Generals

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
5Noah Barks42000020013
6Nicholas Paquin31000000004
8Jesse Brooks30000221105
9Jay Jasper33000021000
10Barrett Daniel32000011002
13Charlotte Golloway31000001102
16Jasan Arkeketa31000100101
20Conner Berry10000200003
22Joel Gargus30000100203
 Total26100006745123
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
12Anthony Kopecky4.0833220
16Jasan Arkeketa1.0201200
 Total51034420
AB
26
26
2B
0
2
3B
0
0
RBI
6
4
SB
1
0
LOB
23
21
IP
5
5
H
10
10
BB
3
4
SO
4
5
R
4
7
ER
2
5
HR
0
0