vs

Details

Date Time League Season
June 15, 2020 6:30 pm Sooner Sports Baseball 2020

Venue

Dolese Park
5105 NW 50th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

Results

Team1234567RHE
89ers1110100473
Team Elite0100120453

89ers

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
1Aaron Little10000000103
4Josh Guillote42000000000
5Cody Sorrells20000101000
6Jared Sleeper30000001202
9Keaton Story20000000103
10Duncan Key43000000101
11Cole Mungia40000010121
12Luke Stout21000000000
15Kade Williams20000021100
16Boe Jarvis10000000101
18Haydn Thornton10000011122
19Hayden Money21000001010
 Total2870001459513
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
10Duncan Key1.0202210
12Luke Stout1.0020000
2Peyton Miller5.0316210
 Total7538420

Team Elite

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
3Z Tipton10000111011
8Jerry McNew31100011111
9Tyler CourtWright41000000213
10Joseph Benavides20000000003
12Ariel Gonzalez30000001202
15Austin Hilterbran40000000004
19Jonathan Darr21000110100
20Andrew Montijo30000010002
24Chance Pistole42000010111
25Byron Williams10000000100
 Total2751002538417
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
10Joseph Benavides2.2204000
20Andrew Montijo2.1434220
 Total4.3638220
AB
27
28
2B
1
0
3B
0
0
RBI
2
1
SB
4
5
LOB
17
13
IP
7
7
H
7
5
BB
5
3
SO
9
8
R
4
4
ER
3
2
HR
0
0

KO KO FT