vs

Details

Date Time League Season
June 8, 2020 4:00 pm Sooner Sports Baseball 2020

Venue

Dolese Park
5105 NW 50th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

Results

Team1234567RHE
0002000251
300112x7101
# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
1Aaron Little30000000104
2Peyton Miller10000000101
3Ryan Stout32100111010
5Cody Sorrells30000000001
6Jared Sleeper31100011200
10Duncan Key41000000103
11Cole Mungia30000001201
14Christian McClendon20000000102
18Haydn Thornton11000101010
 Total2352002248212
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
2Peyton Miller0.2110000
10Duncan Key1.0110110
14Christian McClendon1.2211110
18Haydn Thornton2.0410110
 Total4.4841330
# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
Chance Westervelt21000011121
2Nolan Koon32100111120
5Callen Golloway42000011043
6Tucker LeMay32000011022
7Tanner Holliman41000011103
11Braylen Wimmer31100011024
17Payton Miller31100100113
 Total221030026641316
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
9Calyn Halvorson0.2100000
 Total0.2100000
AB
22
23
2B
3
2
3B
0
0
RBI
2
2
SB
13
2
LOB
16
12
IP
6.2
6.0
H
5
10
BB
4
6
SO
8
3
R
2
7
ER
2
6
HR
0
0

KO KO FT