vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 6, 2020 4:00 pm Sooner Sports Baseball 2020

Venue

Dolese Park
5105 NW 50th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

Results

Team1234567RHE
Renegades0000000052
89ers20010025110

Renegades

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
1Carson Jacobs20000000103
2Carson Fletcher00000002010
4Nathan Gresham20000000106
5Maddux Byers10000001100
6Jesse Brooks31000000112
7Kyler Ayres31000000110
8Jakob Brandonburger21000001100
9Garrett Bocock20000001112
10Conner Berry10000000001
12Cody Schumacher21100000001
14Payton Tolle11000001000
15Caden Robinson10000000101
16Trevor Kinsey30000000301
 Total23510000611417
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
6Jesse Brooks1.0131110
12Cody Schumacher1.0000000
14Payton Tolle2.0405220
15Caden Robinson1.0402210
3Alejandro Smith1.0110000
13Jasan Arkeketa1.0110000
 Total71158540

89ers

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
2Peyton Miller00000000000
3Ryan Stout32000201000
4Josh Guillote41000110102
5Cody Sorrells10000000001
9Keaton Story10000000100
10Duncan Key32000000000
11Cole Mungia31000010212
12Luke Stout31000000103
14Christian McClendon31000010110
15Kade Williams00000002010
16Boe Jarvis21100001011
18Haydn Thornton21000010111
19Hayden Money21000111111
 Total27111004558611
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
5Cody Sorrells2.0103000
9Keaton Story2.0144000
12Luke Stout2.0123000
18Haydn Thornton1.0201000
 Total75611000
AB
27
23
2B
1
1
3B
0
0
RBI
4
0
SB
6
4
LOB
11
17
IP
7
7
H
5
11
BB
6
5
SO
11
8
R
0
5
ER
0
4
HR
0
0

KO KO FT