vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 2, 2020 6:00 pm Sooner Sports Baseball 2020

Venue

Randall University
3701 S I-35 Service Rd, Moore, OK 73160

Results

Team1234567RHE
Lake Rats0000010130
89ers0010100260

Lake Rats

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
1Drake Irby21000001112
2Frankie Danel III21000010101
3Cole Embrey10000101120
6Thomas Ligon20000001103
8Casey Yeager10000002120
9Braxton Bohrofen30000000101
10Matthew Weber31100000102
13Jack Hammond30000000011
14Jordan Coffey30000000102
16Matt Turpen30000000305
 Total23310011511617
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
7Camden Kauk7618220
 Total7618220

89ers

# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
1Aaron Little30000000101
3Ryan Stout31000000104
6Jared Sleeper21100020120
8Brett Fuser30000000003
11Cole Mungia21000100001
12Luke Stout22000000000
14Christian McClendon20000000101
15Kade Williams20000000001
16Boe Jarvis10000000101
18Haydn Thornton30000000202
19Hayden Money21100101110
 Total2562002218314
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
2Peyton Miller4147000
7Hutch Underwood3214110
 Total73511110
AB
25
23
2B
2
1
3B
0
0
RBI
2
1
SB
3
6
LOB
14
17
IP
7
7
H
3
6
BB
5
1
SO
11
8
R
1
2
ER
1
2
HR
0
0

KO KO FT